ACUMEN AUTOMATION PVT. LTD

 

         

 

 

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

ETHERNET CARDS

 

DGE-528T

10/100/1000M 32 BIT PCI ADAPTER

DGE-530T

32 BIT PCI 1000 BASE-T SERVER CARD

DFE-520TX

10/100M PCI ADAPTER WITHOUT BOOTROM & WOL

DFE-580TX s

10/100MBPS 4 PORT PCI SERVER CARD FOR PORT TRUNK

DFE-550FX

100MBPS FIBER-OPTICS ADAPTER WITH VLAN

DFE-550TX

10/100 MBPS PCI BUS FAST ETHERNET NIC

DFE-530+R

Boot ROM  for DFE-530TX+

DFE-534R3

RPL BOOT ROM for DFE-530TX Ver. C1 (P/N : DFE534R34190)

DFE-554

RPL Boot Rom for DFE-550TX

DFE-554C

RPL Boot ROM, for DFE-550TX V.Cx

DFE-554CP

PXE Boot ROM, for DFE-550TX V.Cx

DFE-554FP

PXE Boot ROM, for DFE-550FX V.B1

DFE-554P

PXE Boot Rom for DFE-550TX

 

 

Pcmcia Cards

 

DFE-690TXD

10/100M CARD-BUS PC CARD WITH DIRECT PORT

DGE-660TD

GIGABIT CARDBUS NOTEBOOK ADAPTER

 

 

Converters & Transceivers  

DFE-855MI

2KM MULTIMODE 10/100MBPS FAST ETHNT CONVERTER

DFE-855S-15I

15KM SINGLEMODE 10/100MBPS FAST ETHNT CONVERTER

DFE-855S-50i

50  Kms Single mode Media converter

GLC-855PMi

2 Kms Multimode Media converter with PoE

GLC-855PS-15i

15 Kms Single mode Media converter with PoE 

GLC-855PS-50i

50  Kms Single mode Media converter with PoE 

DMC-1000

16-Slot Chassis-Based Media Converter

DMC-1001

Redundant Power Supply for DMC-1000

DMC-1002

SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000

DMC-1530SC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Smart Media Converter(30km)

DMC-1580SC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC single-mode(80KM) Smart-Media convertor

DMC-1910

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter

DMC-1910R

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter(TX: 1310μm; RX:1550μm)

DMC-1910T

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter(TX: 1550μm; RX:1310μm)

DMC-300M

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MT-RJ Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)

DMC-300SC

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)

DMC-515SC

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (15km)

DMC-530SC

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30km)

DMC-560SC

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (60km)

DMC-615SC

100Base-FX SC Multi-mode to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter(15km)

DMC-805G

1000Base-T to mini GBIC Media converter

DMC-810SC

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode Media Converter (10km)

 

 

UnManaged Switches

 

DES-1008D/E

SWITCH DES-1008D/E UNMANAGED

DES-1016D/E

SWITCH DES-1016/E UNMANAGED

DES-1024D/E

SWITCH DES-1024D/E UNMANAGED

DES-1008F/E

7 PORT 10/100MBPS+1-PORT FX SC FIBER UNMNG SWITC

DES-1024R+EBI

24 PORT N-WAY 10/100 FAST ETH SWITCH WITHOUT S/W

DES-1026G

24 PORT 10/100MBPS+2 PORT 1000B UNMANAGED SWITCH

 

 

Giga Unmanaged Switches

 

DGS-1008D/E

8 PORT 1000BASE-T UNMANGD STANDALONE GIGA SWITCH

DGS-1016D

16 PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED GIGA SWITCH

DGS-1024D

24 PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED GIGA SWITCH

 

 

Gigabit Smart

 

DES-1316

16 PORT WEB SMART SWITCH WITH 8 POE PORTS

DES-1226G

24 PT 10/100MBPS+2PT 1000BASE T GIGABIT SMART SW

DES-1228P

24-Port 10/100Mpbs + 2 Combo Cooper/SFP PoE Web Smart Switch

DGS-1216T

16 PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH

DGS-1224T

24-PT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH W/2 MINI GBIC COMBO PR

DGS-1248T

48-ports 10/100/1000Mbps  + 4 Combo SFP web Smart Switch

 

 

SWITCHES & ACCESSORIES

 

DEM-301G

1-PORT SFP MODULE FOR DES/DHS-3018/3026 W/O CD/PW

DES-124F

4 PORT 100BASE-FX SC FIBER MODULE FOR DES-1200M

DEM-201F

ONE PORT 100/BASE-FX (SC) MODULE FOR DES-30xx

DES-121G

1 PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-SX FIBER MOD FOR DES-1200

DES-121T

1 PORT UPT GIGA SWITCH MOD

DES-128

8 PORT 10/100M COPPER MODULE FOR DES-1200M

DES-102F

2 PORT 100BASE-FX SC FIB MODULE-DES-1016R+/1024R+

DES-1228

24 PORT 10/100+2PRTCOMBO 1000BASE-T/MINI-GBIC+2PR

DES-1005D/E

5 PORT UNMANAGED NWAY SWITCH

DES-1200M/E

4-SLOT MODULAR FAST ETHERNET SWITCH SYSTEM

DEM-301T

1-PORT 1000BASE-T MODULE

 

 

Managed Switches

 

DES-3010F

8-port 10/100Mbps N-Way Fast Ethernet Managed Switch with one 1000BASE-T & one 100BASE-FX (SC type)

DES-3010G

8-port 10/100Mbps N-Way Fast Ethernet Managed Switch with one 1000BASE-T & one SFP

DES-3018

16-port 10/100Mbps N-Way Fast Ethernet Managed Switch with two optional slots

DES-3026

24PRT 10/100MBPS NWAY FAST ETHERNET MANAGED

 

 

Layer - 2

 

DES-3226S

24-port 10/100M L2 Managed Stackable Switch with 2-port Optional Module

DES-3526

24-port 10/100Mbps with 2 Combo 1000Base-T/Mini-GBIC portsL2 Managed Stackable Switch

DES-3526DC

24-port 10/100Mbps with 2 Combo 1000 Base-T/SFP L2 Managed Stackable witch

DES-3550

48-port 10/100Mbps L2 Managed Stackable Switch with 2 Combo 1000Base-T/ SFP ports

DES-1252

48 PORT MANANGED L2 SWTH INCL4 GIG COPER(2COMBOS

 

 

Layer - 3

 

DES-3326SR

24-port 10/100Mbps L3 Managed Stackable Switch with 2-port Gigabit Optional Module and RPS

DES-3350SR

48-port 10/100M + 2-port Giga L3 Managed Switch with RPS

DES-6500

L3 Switch Chassis with Backplane, Management Agents

DES-3828

24-port 10/100 Mbps plus 4 Gigabit ports Layer

DES-3828DC

24-port 10/100 Mbps plus 4 Gigabit ports Layer

DES-3828P

24-port 10/100 Mbps plus 4 Gigabit ports Layer

DES-6504

12 port 100BASE-FX (SFF) module for DES-6500

DES-6505

8-port 1000Base-SX SC Fiber Module for DES-6500

DES-6506

24 port 10/100M BASE-TX patch panel for DES-6510

DES-6507

12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T ports with 2 Combo SFP module for DES-6500

DES-6508

16-port 10/100BASE-TX module for DES-6500

DES-6509

12SFP module for DES-6500

DES-6510

24-port 10/100BASE-TX module for DES-6500

DES-6511

Redundant Power Supply for DES-6500

DES-6512

2 port 10G XFP module Ffor DES-6500

DEV-301

1-port 10/100M Ethernet over VDSL Bridge

DEV-304

Ethernet over VDSL Bridge with 4 Switch Ports

DFB-A5

5-port USB 2.0 and Firewire PCI Combo Adapter

 

 

Giga Managed Switches

 

Layer - 2

 

DGS-3024

24-port 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Combo ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3426

24-port Gigabit L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules

DGS-3427

24-port Gigabit L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 3 open slots for optional 10GE modules

DGS-3450

48-port Gigabit L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules

 

 

Layer - 3

 

DXS-3326GSR

24-port SFP + 4 1000BASE-T Combo ports L3 Managed Stackable Switch and optional 2-port 10GE uplink module

DXS-3326GSR

24-port SFP + 4 1000BASE-T Combo ports L3 Managed Stackable Switch and WO 2*10GE uplink module

DXS-3350SR

48-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ports Layer 3 Stackable Switch with 4 SFP Combo ports and optional 2-port 10GE uplink module

DXS-3350SR

48-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ports Layer 3 Stackable Switch with 4 SFP Combo ports and optional 2-port 10GE uplink module

DGS-3312SR

12-ports GIGABIT Ethernet Intelligent Layer 3 Switch

DGS-3324SR

24-port 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Combo ports L3 Managed Stackable Switch (slave)

DGS-3324SRi

24-port 1000Base-T + 8 SFP Combo ports L3 Managed (master) Stackable Switch

DGS-3612G

12-port SFP L3 Management Switch with 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T ports

DGS-3627

24-port 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 3 open slots for optional 10GE modules

DGS-3627G

24-port SFP L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 3 open slots for optional 10GE modules

DGS-3650

48-port 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules

DGS-3048

48-ports 10/100/1000Mbps  + 4 Combo SFP Manage Switch

 

 

GBIC Modules

 

DGS-701

1-port GBIC SX Mutli-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DGS-702

1-port GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DGS-703

1-port GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DGS-704

1-port GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 30km, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DGS-707

1-port GBIC SX Mutli-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power)

DGS-708

1-port GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 70km, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DGS-709

Gigabit Single-Mode ZX 80KM GBIC Transceiver

DGS-711

1-port GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power)

DGS-712

1-port 1000BaseT 3.3V mini-GBIC

 

 

Modules SFS (Mini GBIC)

 

DEM-310GM2

1-port GBIC SX Mutli-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3V/5Vpower)

DEM-310GT

1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3Vpower)

DEM-311GT

1-port mini-GBIC SX Mutli-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3Vpower)

DEM-312GT2

1-port mini-GBIC SX Mutli-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3Vpower)

DEM-314GT

1-port mini-GBIC LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3Vpower)

DEM-315GT

1-port mini-GBIC ZX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 80km, support 3.3Vpower)

DEM-320GH

2-port GBIC Module for DES-3226/3226S/3326S/3326SR

DEM-320GS

1-port GBIC Plus 1-port Stacking Module for DES-3226S/3326S/3326SR

DEM-320S

2-port 1000Base-SX SC Fiber Module for DES-3226/3226S/3326S/3326SR

DEM-340MG

4-port mini-GBIC (SFP) module for DGS-3212SR/3312SR

DEM-340T

4-port 1000Base-T module for DGS-3212SR/3312SR

DEM-410CX

1-port 10GE CX4 module for DGS-34/3600 series

DEM-410X

1-port 10GE XFP module for DGS-34/3600 series

DEM-420CX

2-port 10GE CX4 module for DXS-3326GSR/3350SR

DEM-420X

2-port 10GE XFP Uplink Module

DEM-421XT

Multi-Mode 300M 10G Transceiver (XFP)

DEM-422XT

Single-Mode 10KM 10G Transceiver (XFP)

DEM-423XT

10G Single-Mode ER 40KM Transceiver (XFP)

DEM-540

4-port stacking module (IEEE 1394) for DGS-3212SR/3312SR

DEM-CB100

10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)

DEM-CB50

10G stacking cable for project X Switch (50cm)

DES-132F

2-port 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Fiber Module for DES-1218R/1226R/3226/3226S/3326SR/3326S

DES-132FL

2-port 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Fiber Module for DES-1218R/1226R/3226/3226S/3326SR/3326S

DES-132T

2-port 1000Base-T Copper Module for DES-1218R/1226R/3226/3226S/3326SR/3326S

DHS-24SP

VDSL Splitter (P/N : 519DHS24SPA1519HS24SPCA1 for /CN))

DHS-321FL

1-port 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Fiber Module for DHS-3224V

DHS-321FX

1-port 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Fiber Module for DHS-3224V

DHS-321GL

1 Port 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode Fiber Module for DHS-3224V

DHS-321TX

1 Port 10/100M Copper Module for DHS-3224V/3212V

DHS-3224V

24-port Stackable Ethernet over VDSL Switch

DI-102

Wired Network Accelerator

 

 

Redundant PS

 

DPS-200

60W Single Redundant Power Supply

DPS-300

90W Single Redundant Power Supply

DPS-500

140W Single Redundant Power Supply

DPS-600

500W single Redundant Power Supply

DPS-800

2-slot Single RPS Bay

DPS-900

8-slot Single RPS Bay

 

 

KVM Switches

 

DKVM-2U

2 port USB  KVM Switch with built in cables

DKVM-4K

4 PORT KVM SWITCH WITH CABLE KIT

DKVM-8E/E

8 PORT STANDALONE KVM SWITCH WITH PWR ADAPTER

DKVM-16

16-port KVM Switch

DKVM-CB

CABLE KIT WITH PS/2 KBD,MOUSE CABLE, MONITOR CABLE

DKVM-CB3

3 IN1 MINI KVM CABLE IN 10FT (3M)

 

 

DSL & ADSL PRODUCTS

 

DI-524

2.4GHZ WIRELESS ROUTER

DI-524UP

802.11g Wireless Cable/DSL Internet Gateway w/USB Printer Port

DI-LB604

Cable/DSL Internet Gateway with 4-Port Switch + USB printer port

DI-724GU

BROADBAND ROUTER WITH 7-PT 10/100M SWIT

DI-784

WIRELESS 108G OFFICE ROUTER

DI-804HV

Broadband Internet Router with Hardware-based VPN & 4-port 10/100M Switch

DI-824VUP+

CABLE/DSL INTERNET GATEWAY WITH 4-PT 10/100M SWI

TRDI-808HV

WIRELESS VPN ROUTER WITH PRINT SERVER

DRM-1E1T1B

BROADBAND VPN ROUTER WITH 8-PORT SWITCH

DIC-64

ADSL ANNEX A ROUTER WITH ETHERNET I/F (CONEXANT)

DSL-300T

ADSL ANNEX A MODEM WITH ETHERNET I/F(T1 CHIP)

DSL-200I/EU

ADSL MODEM

DSL-100D

ADSL PCI MODEM CORD LTU G.DMT/LITE COMPLAINT

DSL-300G/EU

ADSL ANNEX A MODEM WITH ETHERNET 1/F (VIKING)

DSL-1504

 G.SHDSL  LAN Extender ( 4 x Ethernet ) 

DSNMP-01

 SNMP Management Module for DSL 

DSL-510

ONE PORT ETHERNET ISDN BRIDGE

DSL-2640T

802.11G WIRELESS ADSL ANNEX A ROUTER+4 PORT SWTC

GLB-502T

ADSL ROUTER WITH SINGLE PORT ETHERNET&USB(GLB)

DSL-1500G++

G.SHDSL ROUTER CPE LAN EXTENDER

 

 

RAS

 

DI-520+

2 PORT RAS+NAT+DIAL UP ROUTER

 

 

PRINT SERVERS/INTERNET SERVERS

 

DP-300+

1 PORT 10/100M FAST ETH PRINT SERVER W/WEB MANAG

DP-300U

1 PORT 10/100M FAST ETH PRINT SERVER(2 P P, 1 US

DP-301P+/E

1 PORT 10/100M FAST ETH PRINT SERVER W/WEB MANAG

DP-301U

1 PORT 10/100M FAST ETHERNET PRINT SERVER(1 USB)

DP-311P

10/100M WIRELESS 802.11B POCKET SIZE PRINT SERVE

DP-G301

WIRELESS 802.11g BASED EQUIPPED W/ 1 PARALLEL POR

DP-G310/EEU

802.11G WIRELESS PRINT SERVER WITH DI PACKAGE

DP-G321/EEU

PRINT SERVER WITH 1 PARALLEL 2 USB PORTS

 

 

MODEMS

 

DIGI-560IS-IN

INTERNAL 56K FAX/MODEM CARD DIGI

DFM-562E++C

EXTERNAL MODEM.

 

 

ISDN PRODUCTS

 

DMI-128ESU+

ISDN TERMINAL ADAPTER (MODEM)

DNT-100

ISDN NETWORK TERMINATION

 

 

Enterprise Class Products DSLAMS

 

DAS-3208

8-port ADSL IP DSLAM

DAS-3224

24-port ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM

DAS-3224F

24-port ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM with Fiber module

DAS-3248

48-port ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM

DAS-3248F

48-port ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM with Fiber module

 

 

Wireless Products

 

DWL-2100AP

AIRPLUS EXTREME G2.4GHZ WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

DWL-G510

802.11G+ WIRELESS PCI ADAPTER

DWL-G630

802.11G+ WIRELESS CARDBUS PC CARD

DWL-G700AP

802.11G+ WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

DWL-AG132

802.11 a/g Wireless USB Dongle

DWL-AG530

802.11a/ b/g WLAN Dualband PCI Adapter

DWL-AG660

802.11g WLAN cardbus Adapter

DWL-G730AP

802.11g Pocket Router / AP

DWL-G810

802.11g Wireless E-2-W bridge

DWL-R60AT

Directional Ant/ 6dBi/80deg

DWL-30

2.4 GHz Wi-Fi detector

DWL-50AT

Omni-directional Ant/ 5dBi/ 360deg 

DWL-G122/IEU

802.11G/2.4GHZ WIRELESS USB ADAPTER

DWL-G650

2.4GHZ WIRELESS ADAPTER

DWL-P200/E

5DV/12DV POE ADAPTER WITH EUROPE POWER ADAPTER

DWL-G132

IEEE8 802.11G WIRELESS USB ADAPTER

DWL-P50

802.3AF CAPABLE PoE SPLITTER

DWL-G520

2.4GHZ WIRELESS PCI ADAPTER

DWL-AG660

 2.4/5GHZ TRI-MODEDUALBAND WIRELESS CARDBUS ADAPT

DWL-AG132

802.11 A/G WIRELESS USB DONGLE

DWL-3200AP

AIR PREMIER G 2.4GHZ WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

DWL-7100AP

802.11a/g Tri-mode Dualband Wireless Access Point

DWL-7700AP

Wireless tri-mode a/b/g 2.4/ 5 GHz outdoor access point

DWL-8200AP/EEU

Air Primier Managed Dualband Access Point

DGL-3420

802.11g Wireless gaming adapter

DGL-4100

Wired gaming router

DGL-4300

Wireless 11g gaming router

 

 

Internet Camera

 

DCS-3220G

802.11g WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO INTERNET CAMERA

DCS-6620G

WIRELESS G PTZ INTERNET CAMERA

DCS-5300G

802.11G WIRELESS INTERNET CAMERA WITH PAN/TILT

DCS-G900

10/100 & 802.11g WIRELESS INTERNET CAMERA

DCS-45

Thermal Barrier Design With Flip Open Top

DCS-50

IP66 Certified with Built-in Power Supply

DCS-60

IP66 Certified with Built-in Power Supply, Heater and Blower

DCS-70

Dome Type, IP66 Certified with Built-in Power Supply, Heater and Blower

 

 

Antennas

 

AD-071A

AC Power Adapter (DC7.5V 1.0A) with American Standard Plug

AD-071AA

AC Power Adapter (DC7.5V 1.0A) with Australia Standard Plug

AD-071AB

AC Power Adapter (DC7.5V 1.0A) with Germany Standard Plug

AD-071AD

AC Power Adapter (DC7.5V  1.0A) with U.K. Standard Plug

AD-0950

AC Power Adapter (DC9V  500mA) with American Standard Plug

AD-0950B

AC Power Adapter (DC9V  500mA) with Germany Standard Plug

AD-0950D

AC Power Adapter (DC9V  500mA) with U.K. Standard Plug

AD-1250

AC Power Adapter (DC12V 500mA) with American Standard Plug

AD-1250B

AC Power Adapter (DC12V 500mA) with Germany Standard Plug

AD-1250D

AC Power Adapter (DC12V 500mA) with U.K. Standard Plug

ANT24-0501

Wireless 2.4GHz indoor 5dBi antenna

ANT24-0501C

Wireless 2.4GHz 5dBi indoor omni-directional antenna

ANT24-0600

2.4GHz 6dBi directional indoor antenna

ANT24-0700

Wireless 2.4GHz 7dBi omni-directional indoor antenna

ANT24-0700C

Wireless 2.4GHz 7dBi indoor omni-directional antenna

ANT24-0800

OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANT/8DBI/380DEG WITH SURGE PRTR

ANT24-0801

DIRECTIONAL ANT/8.5DBI/H-70DEG WITH SURGE PROTEC

ANT24-DLK3M

3m LMR200 low loss cable with RP SMA plug and N plug and one RP SMA RP TNC adaptor.

ANT24-ODU03M

30cm LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug.

ANT24-ODU1M

1m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug

ANT24-ODU3M

3m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug.

ANT70-0800

Wireless 2.4/ 5GHz 8dBi omni-derectional oudoor antenna ( Lower band )

ANT70-0801

Wireless 2.4/ 5GHz 8dBi omni-derectional oudoor antenna (Upper band )

ANT70-1000

Wireless 2.4/ 5GHz 10dBi derectional oudoor antenna

ANT70-1800

Wireless 2.4/ 5GHz 18dBi derectional oudoor antenna

DC-18FW44

6-Feet 4-pin to 4-pin IEEE1394 Cable

DC-18FW64

IEEE1394 Fire Wire 1.8M Cable W/6P-4P Connector

DCC-5E2U

Cat.5E lan cable in 1.8m

DCC-5E3U

Cat.5E lan cable in 3m

DCC-5E5U

Cat.5E lan cable in 4.5m

DCC-62U

Cat.6 lan cable in 1.8m

DCC-63U

Cat.6 lan cable in 3m 

DCC-65U

Cat.6 lan cable in 4.5m

DCM-202

DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem

 

 

Firewall

 

DFL-210

Network Security Firewall

DFL-800

Network Security Firewall

DFL-1600

Network Security Firewall

DFL-2500

Network Security Firewall

DFL-M510

ISG- Information Security Gateway

 

 

Network Management

 

DS-510P

D-View 5.1 Network Management System Professional Edition

DS-510S

D-View 5.1 Network Management System Standard Edition

DS-601

VPN Remote access software with 1 license

DS-605

VPN Remote access software with 5 license

 

 

USB PRODUC TS

 

DUB-C2

2 PORT USB 2.O CARDBUS PC CARD WITH CD

DU-520

5 PORT USB 2.0 PCI ADAPTER

DU-128TA+

USB ISDN Terminal Adapter with S/T Interface

DUB-A2

2-port USB 2.0 PCI Adapter

DUB-AV300

USB 2.0 MPEG4 Video Grabber

DUB-C2

2-port USB 2.0 Cardbus PC Card

DUB-C2AB

USB 2.0 6 Feet A-B Cable

DUB-C2AE

USB 2.0 6 Feet A-Type Extension Cable

DUB-C3AB

USB 2.0 10 Feet A-B Cable

DUB-C3AE

USB 2.0 10 Feet A-Type Extension Cable

DUB-C5AB

USB 2.0 15 Feet Cable

DUB-C5AE

USB 2.0 AM/AF extension cable in 4.5M

DUB-CR100

USB 2.0  7 in 1 Card Reader

DUB-CR200

USB 2.0 3 port Hub with Card eader

DUB-E100

USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter

DUB-H4

4-port USB 2.0 Hub

DUB-H7

7-port USB 2.0 Hub

DUB-N250

USB 2.0 External 2.5 HDD Enclosure

DUB-T210

USB 2.0 MPEG1/2/4 Encoder & TV Tuner

DU-H4

4-port USB Hub

DU-H4L

4-Port USB Mini Hub

DU-H4S

USB 1.1 4port Slim Hub

DU-H7

7-port USB Hub

 

 

IP PBX

 

DVX-1000

100 Users/25 CC SIP IPPBX Titanium case

DVX-2500

100 Users/25 CC SIP IPPBX , 19" Rack Mount with RPS

DVX-3500

 250 users/ 50 cc SIP IP PBX, 19" Rack Mount with RPS

 

 

Web Camera

 

DSB-C120

USB 1.1PC CAMERA WITH 3 OPTION

DSB-C320

USB 1.1 330K PIXEL PC CAMERA BLACK COLOR

 

 

Voice Gateways

 

DIV-140

 4 PORT FXO Gateway

DIV-104

4 PORT FXS Gateway

DIV-122

2 PORT FXO & 2 PORT FXS Gateway

GLV-201

1 PORT FXS +Lifeline  Gateway

GLV-211

1 PORT FXS + 1 x FXO  Gateway

GLV-202

2 PORT FXS +Lifeline  Gateway

 

 

IP PHONES

 

DPH-80S

IP MODEM PHONE WITHOUT LCD IN SIP PROTOCOL

DPH-100H/B2

H.323 BASED IP MODEM PHONE DPH-100H/B2

DPH-20U

VOIP USB PHONE WITH LCD

DPH-10U

VOIP USB PHONE

DPH-70E

Dial-up Modem IP Phone DEVICE(NON LCD)

DPH-70L

Dial-up Modem IP Phone DEVICE( with  LCD)

DIP-110

BROADBAND IP PHONE WITH LCD, 1 x Ethernet Port

DPH-140S

VoIP Phone

 

 

VOIP PHONES

 

DPH-70SIP

MODEM IP DEVICE (DPH-SIP)

DIP-110L

BROADBAND IP PHONE WITH LCD

DPH-70E

MODEM IP DEVICE(NON LCD)

DPH-70L

MODEM IP DEVICE(LCD PHONE)

DGA-101VS

One Port VoIP FXS Station Gateway w/ lifeline sup

 

 

Leased Line Modems

 

DIC-2000FE2VL

 E1-G.703 N X 64 Framed to ethernet Convertor with V.35 +Framed E1 + Ethernet Ports

DIC-2000UE

 E1-G.703 UnFramed to ethernet Convertor with 1 Ethernet Ports

DIC-2000UE++

 E1-G.703 UnFramed to ethernet Convertor with 1 Ethernet Ports + Console Port

DLM-E128G( AC or DC)

 64 Kbps LL Modem G.703 Interface

DLM-E128V (AC or DC)

 64 Kbps LL Modem V.35 Interface

DLM-G2100G

 2 Mbps LL Modem G.703 Interface

DLM-G2100V

 2 Mbps LL Modem V.35 Interface

DLM-GE2000G(AC/DC)

 DIP Switch 4W , 5 Kms , AC/DC power supply , G.703 Interface

DLM-GE2000V(AC/DC))

 DIP Switch 4W , 5 Kms , AC/DC power supply , V.35 Interface

 

 

Network Storage

 

DNS-120

Network Storage Adapter

DNS-300

Network Attached Storage

DNS-323

2 Bay Network Storage Enclosure

DNS-312H

Network Attached Storage Build In 120GB HD

DNS-G120

Wireless Network Storage Adapter

DNS-312H

NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE BUILD IN 120GB HD

 

 

Digital Home Product

 

DSA-3100

3-port Service Gateway

DSA-5100

4 Ports Enterprise Wireless Service Gateway

DSL-G804V

Wireless ADSL2/2+ VPN Router

DSM-10

DSM-320' remote control

DSM-12

DSM-320RD's Remote controller

DSM-320

WIRELESS DIGITAL MEDIA ADAPTER

DSM-320RD

Wireless Media Adapter with DVD and Card Reader

DVA-G3340S

802.11g wireless ADSL IAD with 4 LAN 2FXS 1FO

DVC-10

Lens for DVC-1000/1100

DVC-1000

i2eye Broadband Video Phone

DVC-20

Zoom Lens (2x) for DVC-1000/1100

DVC-2000

Video Phone

DVG-1104TH

4 port VoIP Trunk Gateway (H.323)

DVG-1402S

2 FXS ports, 1 WAN, 4 LAN VoIP Gateway with CD*1pcs for User's Manual

DVG-2001S

1 Port FXS VoIP Gateway

DVG-2004S

VoIP Gateway

DVG-3004S

4 ports FXO VoIP Gateway (TA, SIP)

DVG-G1402S

2 FXS ports, 1 WAN, 4 LAN VoIP Gateway with CD*1pcs for User's Manual

DVS-104

4 port video server with MJPEG format

DVS-301

1 port video server with MPEG4 format

 

 

BLUETOOTH

 

DBT-122

USB BLUETOOTH ADAPTER

DBT-900AP

BLUETOOTH ACCESS POINT

DBT-320

Bluetooth Print Adapter

 

 

Routers

 

DRO-250I

D-link Edge router with 1 WAN , 1 FE , 1 ISDN  , Firewall